09th September 2019
Round 1 (First Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 1 Hoylake 2 117 : 8 bye
2 2 Liverpool 3 128 3.0:3.0 7 Southport 2 121
3 3 Formby 2 123 2.5:3.5 6 Atticus 4 115
4 4 Wallasey B 129 3.0:3.0 5 Wallasey C 123
30th September 2019
Round 2 (First Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 8 bye : 5 Wallasey C 123
2 6 Atticus 4 117 2.0:4.0 4 Wallasey B 118
3 7 Southport 2 126 4.0:2.0 3 Formby 2 117
4 1 Hoylake 2 117 2.0:4.0 2 Liverpool 3 117
14th October 2019
Round 3 (First Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 2 Liverpool 3 127 : 8 bye
2 3 Formby 2 123 : 1 Hoylake 2 117
3 4 Wallasey B 126 4.0:2.0 7 Southport 2 123
3 V. Oldham played on Board 6 for Wallasey B
4 5 Wallasey C 119 2.0:4.0 6 Atticus 4 115
04th November 2019
Round 4 (First Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 8 bye : 6 Atticus 4 115
2 7 Southport 2 126 : 5 Wallasey C 123
3 1 Hoylake 2 117 : 4 Wallasey B 129
4 2 Liverpool 3 127 : 3 Formby 2 123
18th November 2019
Round 5 (First Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 3 Formby 2 123 : 8 bye
2 4 Wallasey B 129 : 2 Liverpool 3 127
3 5 Wallasey C 123 : 1 Hoylake 2 117
4 6 Atticus 4 115 : 7 Southport 2 126
02nd December 2019
Round 6 (First Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 8 bye : 7 Southport 2 126
2 1 Hoylake 2 117 : 6 Atticus 4 115
3 2 Liverpool 3 127 : 5 Wallasey C 123
4 3 Formby 2 123 : 4 Wallasey B 129
13th January 2020
Round 7 (First Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 4 Wallasey B 129 : 8 bye
2 5 Wallasey C 123 : 3 Formby 2 123
3 6 Atticus 4 115 : 2 Liverpool 3 127
4 7 Southport 2 126 : 1 Hoylake 2 117
27th January 2020
Round 1 (Second Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 8 bye : 1 Hoylake 2 117
2 7 Southport 2 126 : 2 Liverpool 3 127
3 6 Atticus 4 115 : 3 Formby 2 123
4 5 Wallasey C 123 : 4 Wallasey B 129
10th February 2020
Round 2 (Second Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 5 Wallasey C 123 : 8 bye
2 4 Wallasey B 129 : 6 Atticus 4 115
3 3 Formby 2 123 : 7 Southport 2 126
4 2 Liverpool 3 127 : 1 Hoylake 2 117
24th February 2020
Round 3 (Second Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 8 bye : 2 Liverpool 3 127
2 1 Hoylake 2 117 : 3 Formby 2 123
3 7 Southport 2 126 : 4 Wallasey B 129
4 6 Atticus 4 115 : 5 Wallasey C 123
09th March 2020
Round 4 (Second Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 6 Atticus 4 115 : 8 bye
2 5 Wallasey C 123 : 7 Southport 2 126
3 4 Wallasey B 129 : 1 Hoylake 2 117
4 3 Formby 2 123 : 2 Liverpool 3 127
23rd March 2020
Round 5 (Second Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 8 bye : 3 Formby 2 123
2 2 Liverpool 3 127 : 4 Wallasey B 129
3 1 Hoylake 2 117 : 5 Wallasey C 123
4 7 Southport 2 126 : 6 Atticus 4 115
06th April 2020
Round 6 (Second Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 7 Southport 2 126 : 8 bye
2 6 Atticus 4 115 : 1 Hoylake 2 117
3 5 Wallasey C 123 : 2 Liverpool 3 127
4 4 Wallasey B 129 : 3 Formby 2 123
20th April 2020
Round 7 (Second Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 8 bye : 4 Wallasey B 129
2 3 Formby 2 123 : 5 Wallasey C 123
3 2 Liverpool 3 127 : 6 Atticus 4 115
4 1 Hoylake 2 117 : 7 Southport 2 126

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok