04th September 2019 19:30
Round 1 (Leg 1)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 1 Aigburth 440 125 : 6 bye
2 2 Atticus 440 117 : 5 St. Helens 440 152
3 3 Formby 440 122 : 4 Waterloo 440 119
23rd September 2019 19:30
Round 2 (Leg 1)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 6 bye : 4 Waterloo 440 119
2 5 St. Helens 440 152 : 3 Formby 440 122
3 1 Aigburth 440 105 2.0:2.0 2 Atticus 440 102
09th October 2019 19:30
Round 3 (Leg 1)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 2 Atticus 440 117 : 6 bye
2 3 Formby 440 104 2.0:2.0 1 Aigburth 440 106
3 4 Waterloo 440 119 : 5 St. Helens 440 152
21st October 2019 19:30
Round 4 (Leg 1)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 6 bye : 5 St. Helens 440 152
2 1 Aigburth 440 125 : 4 Waterloo 440 119
3 2 Atticus 440 104 0.0:4.0 3 Formby 440 100
05th November 2019 19:30
Round 5 (Leg 1)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 3 Formby 440 122 : 6 bye
2 4 Waterloo 440 93 1.0:3.0 2 Atticus 440 118
3 5 St. Helens 440 152 : 1 Aigburth 440 125
18th November 2019 19:30
Round 1 (Leg 2)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 6 bye : 1 Aigburth 440 125
2 5 St. Helens 440 152 : 2 Atticus 440 117
3 4 Waterloo 440 89 2.0:2.0 3 Formby 440 104
3 Waterloo board 1 was Brian Butterworth
02nd December 2019 19:45
Round 2 (Leg 2)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 4 Waterloo 440 119 : 6 bye
2 3 Formby 440 122 : 5 St. Helens 440 152
3 2 Atticus 440 104 3.0:1.0 1 Aigburth 440 54
13th January 2020 19:30
Round 3 (Leg 2)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 6 bye : 2 Atticus 440 117
2 1 Aigburth 440 125 : 3 Formby 440 122
3 5 St. Helens 440 152 : 4 Waterloo 440 119
29th January 2020 19:30
Round 4 (Leg 2)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 5 St. Helens 440 152 : 6 bye
2 4 Waterloo 440 119 : 1 Aigburth 440 125
3 3 Formby 440 122 : 2 Atticus 440 117
10th February 2020 19:30
Round 5 (Leg 2)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 6 bye : 3 Formby 440 122
2 2 Atticus 440 117 : 4 Waterloo 440 119
3 1 Aigburth 440 125 : 5 St. Helens 440 152
26th February 2020 19:30
Round 1 (Leg 3)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 1 Aigburth 440 125 : 6 bye
2 2 Atticus 440 117 : 5 St. Helens 440 152
3 3 Formby 440 122 : 4 Waterloo 440 119
09th March 2020 19:30
Round 2 (Leg 3)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 6 bye : 4 Waterloo 440 119
2 5 St. Helens 440 152 : 3 Formby 440 122
3 1 Aigburth 440 125 : 2 Atticus 440 117
25th March 2020 19:30
Round 3 (Leg 3)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 2 Atticus 440 117 : 6 bye
2 3 Formby 440 122 : 1 Aigburth 440 125
3 4 Waterloo 440 119 : 5 St. Helens 440 152
06th April 2020 19:30
Round 4 (Leg 3)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 6 bye : 5 St. Helens 440 152
2 1 Aigburth 440 125 : 4 Waterloo 440 119
3 2 Atticus 440 117 : 3 Formby 440 122
21st April 2020 19:30
Round 5 (Leg 3)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 3 Formby 440 122 : 6 bye
2 4 Waterloo 440 119 : 2 Atticus 440 117
3 5 St. Helens 440 152 : 1 Aigburth 440 125

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.