02nd September 2019 19:45
Round 1 (First Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 1 Prescot 2 123 : 8 bye
2 2 Ormskirk 1 105 : 7 Liverpool Juniors 131
3 3 Formby 3 99 3.5:2.5 6 Aigburth 3 119
4 4 Atticus 5 109 1.5:4.5 5 Skelmersdale 2 99
23rd September 2019 19:30
Round 2 (First Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 8 bye : 5 Skelmersdale 2 99
2 6 Aigburth 3 118 : 4 Atticus 5 119
3 7 Liverpool Juniors 131 4.0:2.0 3 Formby 3 96
4 1 Prescot 2 123 : 2 Ormskirk 1 105
07th October 2019 19:30
Round 3 (First Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 2 Ormskirk 1 105 : 8 bye
2 3 Formby 3 99 1.5:4.5 1 Prescot 2 120
3 4 Atticus 5 113 2.0:4.0 7 Liverpool Juniors 91
4 5 Skelmersdale 2 99 : 6 Aigburth 3 118
23rd October 2019 19:30
Round 4 (First Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 8 bye : 6 Aigburth 3 118
2 7 Liverpool Juniors 131 6.0:0.0 5 Skelmersdale 2 99
2 Home Team wins due to Forfeit
3 1 Prescot 2 115 2.0:4.0 4 Atticus 5 112
4 2 Ormskirk 1 105 : 3 Formby 3 102
12th November 2019 19:30
Round 5 (First Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 3 Formby 3 102 : 8 bye
2 4 Atticus 5 100 3.5:1.5 2 Ormskirk 1 78
2 board 6 defaults both teams
3 5 Skelmersdale 2 110 4.0:2.0 1 Prescot 2 109
4 6 Aigburth 3 113 3.0:3.0 7 Liverpool Juniors 131
26th November 2019 19:45
Round 6 (First Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 8 bye : 7 Liverpool Juniors 131
2 1 Prescot 2 123 : 6 Aigburth 3 118
3 2 Ormskirk 1 105 : 5 Skelmersdale 2 99
4 3 Formby 3 102 : 4 Atticus 5 119
06th January 2020 19:30
Round 7 (First Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 4 Atticus 5 119 : 8 bye
2 5 Skelmersdale 2 99 : 3 Formby 3 102
3 6 Aigburth 3 118 : 2 Ormskirk 1 105
4 7 Liverpool Juniors 131 : 1 Prescot 2 123
20th January 2020 19:30
Round 1 (Second Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 8 bye : 1 Prescot 2 123
2 7 Liverpool Juniors 131 : 2 Ormskirk 1 105
3 6 Aigburth 3 118 : 3 Formby 3 102
4 5 Skelmersdale 2 99 : 4 Atticus 5 119
03rd February 2020 19:45
Round 2 (Second Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 5 Skelmersdale 2 99 : 8 bye
2 4 Atticus 5 119 : 6 Aigburth 3 118
3 3 Formby 3 102 : 7 Liverpool Juniors 131
4 2 Ormskirk 1 105 : 1 Prescot 2 123
17th February 2020 19:30
Round 3 (Second Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 8 bye : 2 Ormskirk 1 105
2 1 Prescot 2 123 : 3 Formby 3 102
3 7 Liverpool Juniors 131 : 4 Atticus 5 119
4 6 Aigburth 3 118 : 5 Skelmersdale 2 99
04th March 2020 19:30
Round 4 (Second Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 6 Aigburth 3 118 : 8 bye
2 5 Skelmersdale 2 99 : 7 Liverpool Juniors 131
3 4 Atticus 5 119 : 1 Prescot 2 123
4 3 Formby 3 102 : 2 Ormskirk 1 105
17th March 2020 19:30
Round 5 (Second Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 8 bye : 3 Formby 3 102
2 2 Ormskirk 1 105 : 4 Atticus 5 119
3 1 Prescot 2 123 : 5 Skelmersdale 2 99
4 7 Liverpool Juniors 131 : 6 Aigburth 3 118
31st March 2020 19:45
Round 6 (Second Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 7 Liverpool Juniors 131 : 8 bye
2 6 Aigburth 3 118 : 1 Prescot 2 123
3 5 Skelmersdale 2 99 : 2 Ormskirk 1 105
4 4 Atticus 5 119 : 3 Formby 3 102
13th April 2020 19:30
Round 7 (Second Leg)
Fixture
TNo
Home
Grade
Result
TNo
Guest
Grade
1 8 bye : 4 Atticus 5 119
2 3 Formby 3 102 : 5 Skelmersdale 2 99
3 2 Ormskirk 1 105 : 6 Aigburth 3 118
4 1 Prescot 2 123 : 7 Liverpool Juniors 131

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.