PDF
Goto
10. Atticus Open/Summer Tournament 2020: Table
TitlePlayerClubgradeGPtsBhlzSoBedi-ma
1.Horton, Colin DWaterloo199898.545.042.00
2.O'Driscoll, PeterWaterloo199896.050.531.25
3.James, David JAtticus214896.048.031.25
4.Boumphrey, LukeAtticus202896.047.028.50
5.Kee, StephenAtticus215596.047.026.50
6.Williams, John PAtticus202896.044.025.500.0
7.Buedel, JuergenFS 98 Dortmund152795.532.016.00
8.Burge, SteveAtticus167595.046.022.25
9.Blasczyk, MartinAtticus169095.044.522.00
10.Howorka, RolandFS 98 Dortmund147295.044.018.50
11.Sartain, KevinPrescot & Knotty Ash188595.043.521.50
12.Ramsey, PhilSouthport172095.039.519.75
13.O’Mahony, MichaelPrescot & Knotty Ash175094.547.519.75
14.Butterworth, JosephPrescot & Knotty Ash160094.539.015.75
15.Webb, TomAtticus 160894.044.016.50
16.Banerjee, SanjoyAtticus171394.042.515.00
17.Scaife, LukeWaterloo136094.034.09.50
18.Winstanley, SteveAtticus152594.030.010.50
19.Jenner, PeterLiverpool157893.541.514.00
20.Wiseman, JimAtticus160893.538.514.50
21.Griese, AndreasSC Hansa Dortmund112293.533.010.00
22.Lawton, JohnAtticus148093.036.010.25
23.Payne, KennethSouthport127892.532.56.25
24.Burr, ChrisWaterloo138392.531.57.00
25.Webster, LeeAtticus160091.536.53.25
26.Coffey, MichaelWallasey192330.027.00.000.0

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.